- List
- Mixed
- Map
29 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$1,025,000
$1,025,000
30003 NE 128TH AVE, Battle Ground, WA 98604
Listed by Real Broker LLC

$495,000
$475,000
4.2%13501 SE 20TH CIR, Vancouver, WA 98683
Listed by Real Broker LLC

$675,000
$675,000
116 NW 394TH ST, Woodland, WA 98674
Listed by Real Broker LLC

$435,000
$425,000
2.4%1425 S 6th AVE, Kelso, WA 98632
Real Broker LLC • Stephanie Sale

$435,000
$425,000
2.4%1425 S 6TH AVE, Kelso, WA 98626
Listed by Real Broker LLC

$450,000
$440,000
2.3%150 DEHNING DR, Woodland, WA 98674
Listed by Real Broker LLC

$450,000
$440,000
2.3%150 Dehning DR, Woodland, WA 98674
Real Broker LLC • Stephanie Sale

$600,000
$600,000
2217 NW 2nd Ave, Battle Ground, WA 98604
Real Broker LLC • Stephanie Sale

$600,000
$600,000
2217 NW 2ND AVE, Battle Ground, WA 98604
Listed by Real Broker LLC

$537,000
$525,000
2.3%454 South Twin Flower Dr, Woodland, WA 98674-4208
Listed by Stephanie Sale of Stephanie Sale
$537,000
$525,000
2.3%454 S Twin Flower DR, Woodland, WA 98674
Real Broker LLC • Stephanie Sale

$537,000
$525,000
2.3%454 TWIN FLOWER DR, Woodland, WA 98674
Listed by Real Broker LLC

$430,000
$434,900
1.1%21731 SE ASH ST, Gresham, OR 97030
Listed by Real Broker

$430,000
$434,900
1.1%21731 SE Ash ST, Gresham, OR 97030
Real Broker LLC • Stephanie Sale

$651,500
$624,900
4.3%1323 Coal Creek RD, Longview, WA 98632
Real Broker LLC • Stephanie Sale

$651,500
$624,900
4.3%1323 COAL CREEK RD, Longview, WA 98632
Listed by Real Broker LLC

$570,000
$585,000
2.6%31408 NE 152ND AVE, Battle Ground, WA 98604
Listed by Real Broker LLC

$495,000
$475,000
4.2%16001 NE MORRIS CT, Portland, OR 97230
Listed by Premiere Property Group, LLC

$738,000
$739,900
0.3%1503 W ALDER PL, La Center, WA 98629
Listed by Premiere Property Group, LLC

$480,000
$485,000
1.0%2302 SW 5TH CIR, Battle Ground, WA 98604
Listed by Premiere Property Group, LLC

$610,000
$625,000
2.4%13228 NE 61ST CIR, Vancouver, WA 98682
Listed by Premiere Property Group, LLC

$455,000
$499,900
9.0%7401 NE 65TH ST, Vancouver, WA 98662
Listed by Premiere Property Group LLC

$710,000
$710,000
23608 NE 10TH AVE, Ridgefield, WA 98642
Listed by Premiere Property Group, LLC

$435,000
$429,900
1.2%12318 NE 116TH ST, Vancouver, WA 98682
Listed by Premiere Property Group LLC

- 1
- 2